Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 8,539
Visits Yesterday: 51,677













































+3 votes
76 views
in Recipes by (171,020 points)

6 Answers

+2 votes

No, but thank you for checking in.  :p

by
+2 votes

No.

by (743,470 points)
+2 votes

Vacation Delay?

No, Never!

by
0 votes

NO can't say that I have.   


by (45,820 points)
+1 vote

Visceral distractions? Likely. But definitely not the itchy kitchy ya ya like Lady Marmalade 

by (1,199,140 points)
+1 vote

No, and if I did, I wouldn’t post it here. 

by (1,102,560 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...