Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 4,936
Visits Yesterday: 51,677













































+3 votes
51 views

And if you don't like it,

I don't need to know about it.......

in Relationships by (171,020 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

My Mom used to and I loved it cold:) with rum if available lol

by (505,800 points)
+1 vote

No: it's not such a big thing over here. 

by (1,072,000 points)
0
Start a revolution!
0 votes

Yes I have. 

I used to have a really good recipe that everyone fucking loved ....

and lost it.

Other recipes just aren't the same. 



by (45,820 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...