5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

How did you get from shab to sheek?


answers 1

views 3


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Random question

Do you know someone who rarely talked about anything other than cricket?


answers 4

views 18


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Total Activity

267,274

  total posts

33,619

  questions

151,627

  answers

81,987

  comments

634

  members

Activity This Month

4,935

  total posts

693

  questions

3,164

  answers

1,078

  comments
65 Online
5 members and 60 guests online

Would you go on a date with a chick who called herself "Porkchop"

+1 vote
18 views

Just curious.......

asked Dec 27, 2016 in Wildlife by stanorocks! (158,080 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Sure as long as gravy and biscuits were her side kicks.


“Sometimes the questions are complicated and the answers are simple.” ― Dr. Seuss

answered Dec 27, 2016 by easyjolene (856,760 points)
+1 vote

No because I don't eat pork.

answered Dec 27, 2016 by WOLF (650,850 points)
0 votes

Beats calling herself Fatback.

answered Mar 3 by hearmenow (216,680 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...