12 Members have donated this month.
Keep the community alive and donate.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

200,244 total posts

23,606 questions

113,478 answers

63,160 comments

470 members

42 Online
6 members and 36 guests online

Would you go on a date with a chick who called herself "Porkchop"

+1 vote
13 views

Just curious.......

asked Dec 27, 2016 in Wildlife by stanorocks! (159,570 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Sure as long as gravy and biscuits were her side kicks.


“Sometimes the questions are complicated and the answers are simple.” ― Dr. Seuss

answered Dec 27, 2016 by easyjolene (616,010 points)
+1 vote

No because I don't eat pork.

answered Dec 27, 2016 by WOLF (538,520 points)
[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...