12 Members have donated this month.
Keep the community alive and donate.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

200,383 total posts

23,618 questions

113,562 answers

63,203 comments

470 members

38 Online
10 members and 28 guests online

Any muslims here ?

+6 votes
66 views

Just curious!!! 

asked Dec 27, 2016 in Religion by anonymous

7 Answers

+6 votes

Yes. There's some political people as well. And then there's the fat people. All contentious subjects. Be very careful.

answered Dec 27, 2016 by Bluegenel (1,374,411 points)
+5 votes

There was a Muslim gal who lived in Egypt who used to visit old AO. I don't think I've seen her here, though.

answered Dec 27, 2016 by justpassingthru (786,250 points)
+5 votes

Are there any other redheads here?   Where's my peeps?

answered Dec 27, 2016 by lavender (1,142,420 points)
Redheads are hot.....
On behalf  of my tribal members, I thank you :)
+3 votes

ME !.... I am one of the Rocky and Bullwinkle Mooselims.

answered Dec 27, 2016 by BUFFER (1,390,010 points)
hahah   Yes!
+3 votes

Here!

answered Dec 27, 2016 by stanorocks! (159,570 points)
+1 vote

Better question, Are there any Italians here???  Any Pizon's?

answered Dec 28, 2016 by Cinders717 (1,987,040 points)
+1 vote

They are all at my factory right now, and not on AO

answered Dec 28, 2016 by kmf1 (19,590 points)
[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...