5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Under what circumstances would you advocate civil disobedience?


answers 1

views 11


asked by
Glasgowbelle


Random question

Did you see Trump's tweet video of him attacking CNN logo,in front of a man he bodyslams?


answers 5

views 28


asked by
Cinders717


Total Activity

267,064

  total posts

33,586

  questions

151,482

  answers

81,955

  comments

633

  members

Activity This Month

4,725

  total posts

660

  questions

3,019

  answers

1,046

  comments
118 Online
7 members and 111 guests online

Any muslims here ?

+5 votes
66 views

Just curious!!! 

asked Dec 27, 2016 in Religion by anonymous

6 Answers

+6 votes

Yes. There's some political people as well. And then there's the fat people. All contentious subjects. Be very careful.

answered Dec 27, 2016 by Bluegenel (1,983,591 points)
+5 votes

There was a Muslim gal who lived in Egypt who used to visit old AO. I don't think I've seen her here, though.

answered Dec 27, 2016 by justpassingthru (1,169,050 points)
+5 votes

Are there any other redheads here?   Where's my peeps?

answered Dec 27, 2016 by lavender (2,501,820 points)
Redheads are hot.....
On behalf  of my tribal members, I thank you :)
+3 votes

Here!

answered Dec 27, 2016 by stanorocks! (158,080 points)
+1 vote

Better question, Are there any Italians here???  Any Pizon's?

answered Dec 28, 2016 by Cinders717 (3,394,000 points)
+1 vote

They are all at my factory right now, and not on AO

answered Dec 28, 2016 by kmf1 (28,520 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...