5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Would you consider this a time period for intense change and positive transformation inside of you or around you?


answers 1

views 3


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Random question

What are your best ideas for band names?


answers 3

views 8


asked by
Cinders717


Total Activity

267,064

  total posts

33,586

  questions

151,482

  answers

81,955

  comments

633

  members

Activity This Month

4,725

  total posts

660

  questions

3,019

  answers

1,046

  comments
115 Online
7 members and 108 guests online

what is the first thing you buy,

+5 votes
27 views

if you had to go shopping?


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

asked Dec 28, 2016 in Shopping by curiousguy (751,160 points)

6 Answers

+2 votes

Steve Madden's (boots)


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Dec 28, 2016 by lavender (2,501,820 points)
+2 votes

Coffee and cream!!


“Sometimes the questions are complicated and the answers are simple.” ― Dr. Seuss

answered Dec 28, 2016 by easyjolene (855,040 points)
+3 votes

Today, it was bras, because it's difficult to find good ones in my size, so when I find them in the sale, I have to get them ASAP. 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Dec 28, 2016 by Tabbycat1 (1,011,810 points)
what size bra do you need that makes it difficult for you to buy?
34DD.
Same for me, cannot find a bra I like. I could find the size, but all of them are so thick with padding I cannot stand it! I don't need padding but have a hard time finding one without.
Thank you.
+2 votes

Food.

answered Dec 28, 2016 by borninthemeadowcourt (540,960 points)
+1 vote

Leather panties...

answered Dec 28, 2016 by stanorocks! (158,080 points)
+2 votes

Milk and bread  

and CHOCOLATE :)

answered Dec 28, 2016 by Cinders717 (3,394,000 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...