12 Members have donated this month.
Keep the community alive and donate.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

199,185 total posts

23,459 questions

112,847 answers

62,879 comments

469 members

64 Online
4 members and 60 guests online

Do you think Bruce Jenner sold his penis to Chaz Bono?

+4 votes
20 views
asked Dec 28, 2016 in Shopping by stanorocks! (159,570 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

The last time Chaz Bono was on TV, she was going to wait until they had designer testicles before doing the big change down there.


"Tired of *people* and their bull sh*t, yours, theirs, and mostly mine' ~Me~

answered Dec 28, 2016 by BUFFER (1,384,750 points)
+1 vote

Ah No! Bruce backed out of the surgery for gender reassignment so he is keeping his equipment for now!  lol

answered Dec 28, 2016 by Cinders717 (1,958,950 points)
+1 vote

I thought Chaz morphed a few years back?     Not sure about Bruce.  I am not sure he had one even when he had one.


Dictators ride to & fro on tigers they dare not dismount. And the tigers are getting hungry.

answered Dec 28, 2016 by lavender (1,123,760 points)

You are probably right about Bruce. All men around the Kardashian women lose their manhood, self respect, and dignity. Then their sanity. RUN! 

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...