4 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Some people have made me reconsider my stance on pro life


answers 1

views 40


asked by


Random question

Have curse words become so common they have lost their shock value?


answers 3

views 19


asked by
Cinders717


Total Activity

266,221

  total posts

33,468

  questions

150,925

  answers

81,787

  comments

625

  members

Activity This Month

3,882

  total posts

542

  questions

2,462

  answers

878

  comments
146 Online
4 members and 142 guests online

??????? ???? ???

+6 votes
28 views

Now that mystic and I are having three more babies I could really use some help.Please send your Donations to Bobboybabyfund.com 

asked Dec 28, 2016 in Donations by bobboy (479,400 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

I will offer my services as a babysitter.  Bring the litter over here. I love babies, especially when they are not mine.


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Dec 28, 2016 by lavender (2,475,140 points)
Holy **** you will watch all 7????? girl you got a deal lmao
You bet. I am up for the challenge lol
+3 votes

Sorry bobboy, my only donation will be sending birth control information, though a bit late lol

answered Dec 28, 2016 by Cinders717 (3,392,840 points)
Now why didn't i think of that lol
Exactly! lol
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...