4 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

What if any, sports game are you looking forward to this weekend?


answers 1

views 6


asked by
Cinders717


Random question

What are some shady terms that have been hidden in some Terms of Services?


answers 2

views 5


asked by
Cinders717


Total Activity

266,225

  total posts

33,468

  questions

150,926

  answers

81,790

  comments

625

  members

Activity This Month

3,886

  total posts

542

  questions

2,463

  answers

881

  comments
139 Online
3 members and 136 guests online

??????? ???? ???

+6 votes
28 views

Now that mystic and I are having three more babies I could really use some help.Please send your Donations to Bobboybabyfund.com 

asked Dec 28, 2016 in Donations by bobboy (479,400 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

I will offer my services as a babysitter.  Bring the litter over here. I love babies, especially when they are not mine.


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Dec 28, 2016 by lavender (2,475,140 points)
Holy **** you will watch all 7????? girl you got a deal lmao
You bet. I am up for the challenge lol
+3 votes

Sorry bobboy, my only donation will be sending birth control information, though a bit late lol

answered Dec 28, 2016 by Cinders717 (3,392,840 points)
Now why didn't i think of that lol
Exactly! lol
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...