5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Do you consider ...Traffic lights blink an eerie warning?


answers 1

views 4


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Random question

Do you believe that forewarned is forarmed?


answers 1

views 3


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Total Activity

267,063

  total posts

33,586

  questions

151,481

  answers

81,955

  comments

633

  members

Activity This Month

4,724

  total posts

660

  questions

3,018

  answers

1,046

  comments
116 Online
7 members and 109 guests online

It's birthday time again as today is Nuttyprofessor and Stilljezmebaby's birthdays!

+5 votes
17 views

Aloha Friends, we still have some birthdays to celebrate in 2016!  Let's give a shout out to Nuttyprofessor and Stilljezmebaby as today is their birthdays!

asked Dec 29, 2016 in Birthdays by Hulagirl55 (65,570 points)

5 Answers

+1 vote

Oh the professor, I must certainly hope his day is filled with much delight.

Stiljezmebaby enjoy this day of great wonder.

answered Dec 29, 2016 by UnfulfilledDesires (2,756,960 points)
+2 votes


answered Dec 29, 2016 by Cinders717 (3,394,000 points)
+1 vote

Happy birthdays Nuttyprofessor and Stilljezmebaby!

answered Dec 29, 2016 by WOLF (648,890 points)
+1 vote

Happy birthday to everyone who has a birthday today.


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Dec 29, 2016 by lavender (2,501,820 points)
0 votes

Many happy returns to them both! 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Dec 30, 2016 by Tabbycat1 (1,011,810 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...