12 Members have donated this month.
Keep the community alive and donate.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

198,537 total posts

23,351 questions

112,466 answers

62,720 comments

468 members

77 Online
4 members and 73 guests online

I'd like to wish all of you turkeys a happy new year!!!!

+6 votes
36 views

And try to remember that I have love for most of you.....

asked Jan 1 in Holidays by stanorocks! (159,570 points)

5 Answers

+2 votes

Well, I am not sure if I should be offended or flattered.  :P      Happy New Year, be safe, and have a good one.


Dictators ride to & fro on tigers they dare not dismount. And the tigers are getting hungry.

answered Jan 1 by lavender (1,107,120 points)
I'm staying home, it's amateur night.....
It sure is.
+2 votes

Happy New Year to you! We love you too... um, most of the time?


All the time!


“Sometimes the questions are complicated and the answers are simple.” ― Dr. Seuss

answered Jan 1 by easyjolene (610,810 points)
+1 vote

Hoping I made it to the right list!  LOL . A VERY VERY HAPPY HEALTHY NEW YEAR I WISH FOR YOU sTAN:)


answered Jan 1 by Cinders717 (1,941,390 points)
+2 votes

Sure, and may I hand you back that giant eye dropped you use to baste yourself with.


"Tired of *people* and their bull sh*t, yours, theirs, and mostly mine' ~Me~

answered Jan 1 by BUFFER (1,384,650 points)
+1 vote

Happy New Year to you, blue guy.


"Strangers and the Knight exchanging lances..."

answered Jan 1 by gettinslim45 (174,660 points)
[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...