5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

How many points do I earn whenever I ask a question and/ or answer a question?


answers 1

views 15


asked by
Ronnio


Random question

When you were a child, what is something you were told was Sinful?


answers 7

views 14


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Total Activity

267,067

  total posts

33,587

  questions

151,483

  answers

81,956

  comments

633

  members

Activity This Month

4,728

  total posts

661

  questions

3,020

  answers

1,047

  comments
118 Online
7 members and 111 guests online

Another January birthday!

+5 votes
24 views

Aloha Friends as another birthday is coming up today, Monday, January 2nd as today is Amandasboy's birthday so let's wish him well!

asked Jan 2 in Birthdays by Hulagirl55 (65,570 points)

8 Answers

+4 votes

Happy Birthday to Amandasboy!


That thing you did. Do it again.

answered Jan 2 by Bluegenel (1,983,801 points)
+2 votes

Happy Birthday Amandasboy!

answered Jan 2 by WOLF (648,940 points)
+2 votes

Happy Birthday to Amandasboy and anyone else who has a birthday today.


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 2 by lavender (2,501,820 points)
+1 vote

Haven't seen him in ages ...hope all is well with him on this birthday.

answered Jan 2 by UnfulfilledDesires (2,756,960 points)
+1 vote

Many happy returns to him! 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Jan 2 by Tabbycat1 (1,011,810 points)
+1 vote

Have a wonderful Day Amandasboy!


answered Jan 2 by Cinders717 (3,394,000 points)
+1 vote

Happy birthday and God bless!!


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered Jan 2 by king313 (803,250 points)
0 votes

Happy birthday!


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Jan 3 by curiousguy (751,160 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...