5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Why are Retro Motels making a major comeback?


answers 1

views 4


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Random question

Is today National Complain about Flags Day?


answers 2

views 41


asked by
Bluegenel


Total Activity

267,401

  total posts

33,635

  questions

151,720

  answers

82,005

  comments

636

  members

Activity This Month

5,062

  total posts

709

  questions

3,257

  answers

1,096

  comments
123 Online
4 members and 119 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

Another January birthday!

+5 votes
24 views

Aloha Friends as another birthday is coming up today, Monday, January 2nd as today is Amandasboy's birthday so let's wish him well!

asked Jan 2 in Birthdays by Hulagirl55 (66,240 points)

8 Answers

+4 votes

Happy Birthday to Amandasboy!


That thing you did. Do it again.

answered Jan 2 by Bluegenel (1,990,191 points)
+2 votes

Happy Birthday Amandasboy!

answered Jan 2 by WOLF (651,460 points)
+2 votes

Happy Birthday to Amandasboy and anyone else who has a birthday today.


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 2 by lavender (2,514,260 points)
+1 vote

Haven't seen him in ages ...hope all is well with him on this birthday.

answered Jan 2 by UnfulfilledDesires (2,766,010 points)
+1 vote

Many happy returns to him! 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Jan 2 by Tabbycat1 (1,011,850 points)
+1 vote

Have a wonderful Day Amandasboy!


answered Jan 2 by Cinders717 (3,394,520 points)
+1 vote

Happy birthday and God bless!!


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered Jan 2 by king313 (804,250 points)
0 votes

Happy birthday!


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Jan 3 by curiousguy (751,160 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...