4 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Where is home


answers 1

views 12


asked by


Random question

On which subject are you unusually knowledgeable?


answers 5

views 14


asked by
Cinders717


Total Activity

266,222

  total posts

33,468

  questions

150,925

  answers

81,788

  comments

625

  members

Activity This Month

3,883

  total posts

542

  questions

2,462

  answers

879

  comments
147 Online
3 members and 144 guests online

Hey Friends, it's birthday time again as today, Tuesday, January 3rd is Carnivaljoe's birthday!

+4 votes
14 views

Aloha and Happy New Year Friends!  Let's give a birthday shout out to Carnivaljoe as today, Tuesday, January 3rd is his birthday!

asked Jan 3 in Birthdays by Hulagirl55 (65,010 points)

8 Answers

+3 votes

HAPPY BIRTHDAY JOE:)


answered Jan 3 by Cinders717 (3,392,840 points)
+2 votes

Happy Birthday Joe! And thanks for your input.


That thing you did. Do it again.

answered Jan 3 by Bluegenel (1,964,551 points)
+2 votes

Many happy returns to him! 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Jan 3 by Tabbycat1 (1,011,510 points)
+1 vote

Luck to him and much happiness in this New Year.

answered Jan 3 by UnfulfilledDesires (2,741,010 points)
+2 votes

Happy Birthday, Joe. I hope you have a good one.


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 3 by lavender (2,475,140 points)
+1 vote

Image result for happy birthday carnival joe

ENJOY YOUR DAY!!! 

answered Jan 3 by mysticfemale12 (2,002,210 points)
0 votes

happy birthday, Joe and happy new year!

answered Jan 3 by Girlpower (367,310 points)
0 votes

Happy Birthday to Joe...a very nice man

answered Jan 3 by SurrealOptimism (171,290 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...