5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

YES -- you read that correctly. Saturday and Sunday and boy o' boy do they have some spectacular surprises for you.  


answers 1

views 5


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Random question

OH HELL NO................


answers 4

views 40


asked by
mysticfemale12


Total Activity

267,193

  total posts

33,605

  questions

151,569

  answers

81,978

  comments

633

  members

Activity This Month

4,854

  total posts

679

  questions

3,106

  answers

1,069

  comments
107 Online
5 members and 102 guests online

Hey Friends, it's birthday time again as today, Tuesday, January 3rd is Carnivaljoe's birthday!

+4 votes
14 views

Aloha and Happy New Year Friends!  Let's give a birthday shout out to Carnivaljoe as today, Tuesday, January 3rd is his birthday!

asked Jan 3 in Birthdays by Hulagirl55 (65,570 points)

8 Answers

+3 votes

HAPPY BIRTHDAY JOE:)


answered Jan 3 by Cinders717 (3,394,060 points)
+2 votes

Happy Birthday Joe! And thanks for your input.


That thing you did. Do it again.

answered Jan 3 by Bluegenel (1,984,911 points)
+2 votes

Many happy returns to him! 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Jan 3 by Tabbycat1 (1,011,810 points)
+1 vote

Luck to him and much happiness in this New Year.

answered Jan 3 by UnfulfilledDesires (2,759,930 points)
+2 votes

Happy Birthday, Joe. I hope you have a good one.


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 3 by lavender (2,504,280 points)
+1 vote

Image result for happy birthday carnival joe

ENJOY YOUR DAY!!! 

answered Jan 3 by mysticfemale12 (2,015,550 points)
0 votes

happy birthday, Joe and happy new year!

answered Jan 3 by Girlpower (368,630 points)
0 votes

Happy Birthday to Joe...a very nice man

answered Jan 3 by SurrealOptimism (171,690 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...