5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Have you ever actually seen someone using a crystal ball?


answers 1

views 4


asked by
Bluegenel


Random question

Your death therapy cured me you genius! What about Bob?


answers 3

views 15


asked by
Bluegenel


Total Activity

267,265

  total posts

33,618

  questions

151,621

  answers

81,985

  comments

634

  members

Activity This Month

4,926

  total posts

692

  questions

3,158

  answers

1,076

  comments
63 Online
6 members and 57 guests online

You may now 'bump' your own questions to the top

+5 votes
36 views

Don't do it too often, it may get annoying. IJS


That thing you did. Do it again.

asked Jan 3 in Announcements by Bluegenel (1,985,791 points)

4 Answers

+2 votes

Okay, but you do know that this is the year 2017 don't you??????????

answered Jan 3 by UnfulfilledDesires (2,762,580 points)
I did not know that.
But that is why I am here for you.
To keep you updated as well as informed.
+5 votes

Yes, I can see it will get annoying very quickly but that's ok, gives me someone to scold.


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 3 by lavender (2,508,520 points)
0 votes

If everybody bumps, then no one except one specific person will be on top.

answered Jan 14 by WOLF (650,780 points)
0 votes
Not really sure what that is, but it sounds interesting. Do the bump,  bump.

"Be slow in choosing a friend, slower in changing."~Benjamin Franklin

answered Mar 14 by Thundergrljean (263,380 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...