5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Total Activity

267,531

  total posts

33,658

  questions

151,817

  answers

82,015

  comments

637

  members

Activity This Month

5,192

  total posts

732

  questions

3,354

  answers

1,106

  comments
100 Online
3 members and 97 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

It's birthday time again! Let's give a birthday shout out to Lady4u and Easyjolene as today, 1/4 is their day!

+5 votes
33 views

Aloha Friends, we have a double birthday as today, Wednesday, January 4th is Lady4u and Easyjolene's birthday so let's give them a Shout-out!  Happy Birthday Girls!

asked Jan 4 in Birthdays by Hulagirl55 (66,240 points)

8 Answers

+3 votes

Happy Birthday to both! Have a great day.


That thing you did. Do it again.

answered Jan 4 by Bluegenel (1,994,471 points)
Thank you!
+3 votes

Many happy returns to them both! 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Jan 4 by Tabbycat1 (1,011,850 points)
Thank you!
+2 votes

A day of great happiness to both of them.

answered Jan 4 by UnfulfilledDesires (2,768,780 points)
Thank you!
+3 votes

Happy Birthday EJ and Lady!


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 4 by lavender (2,519,440 points)
Thank you!
+3 votes

HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO BOTH OF YOU!


answered Jan 4 by Cinders717 (3,394,610 points)
Thank you!
You are very welcome and I hope your day was wonderful:)
It was and now getting ready to go have a nice dinner with my sweetie! Thanks again : )
ENJOY:)))
+2 votes

HAPPY BIRTHDAY YOU TWO!!!

answered Jan 4 by mysticfemale12 (2,019,660 points)
Thank you!
you're welcome!
0 votes

Happy Belated Birthdays. Hope you both had peaceful, nice days.

answered Jan 7 by Pookie (115,160 points)
+1 vote

Happy birthday! 


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered Jan 7 by king313 (805,050 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...