5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Have you ever had a memory about what you want to do next, but you do not remember what you just did?


answers 1

views 3


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Random question

Do you have any natural abilities?


answers 5

views 21


asked by


Total Activity

267,193

  total posts

33,605

  questions

151,569

  answers

81,978

  comments

633

  members

Activity This Month

4,854

  total posts

679

  questions

3,106

  answers

1,069

  comments
104 Online
5 members and 99 guests online

What would you do if someone sit down beside you, after doing a Holy Dance, and said, " Fan Me!" ?

+1 vote
18 views
asked Jan 4 in Religion by UnfulfilledDesires (2,759,930 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

I would slap them like a tamborine.  kidding. I would fan them if they were fabulous enough


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 5 by lavender (2,504,280 points)
You just gave me the giggles so bad!
haha :p
+1 vote

I'd think they were impolite for not saying please. 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Jan 5 by Tabbycat1 (1,011,810 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...