5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Would you pay to see Trump do an Elvis impression?


answers 1

views 9


asked by
Bluegenel


Random question

Will you kill someone who wants to kill you?


answers 9

views 64


asked by
Ronnio


Total Activity

267,403

  total posts

33,635

  questions

151,722

  answers

82,005

  comments

636

  members

Activity This Month

5,064

  total posts

709

  questions

3,259

  answers

1,096

  comments
137 Online
3 members and 134 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

What is the worst thing your cat ever did?

+2 votes
8 views
asked Jan 5 in Pets by WOLF (651,460 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Sprayed in our house.   Yes, she was fixed.


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 5 by lavender (2,514,280 points)
+1 vote

My bf would say his cat always throws up on his bed:(

answered Jan 5 by Cinders717 (3,394,520 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...