5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Are people so wrapped up with their computers until they can not even think?


answers 1

views 4


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Random question

WOULD EAT THIS $1 STEAK FROM THE DOLLAR STORE, I SURE AS HELL WOULDNT


answers 1

views 7


asked by
mysticfemale12


Total Activity

267,274

  total posts

33,619

  questions

151,627

  answers

81,987

  comments

634

  members

Activity This Month

4,935

  total posts

693

  questions

3,164

  answers

1,078

  comments
65 Online
4 members and 61 guests online

What is the best thing your husband ever did?

+1 vote
8 views
asked Jan 5 in Married Life by WOLF (650,850 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

Texted me last August, and said "Go home, you're officially retired". 


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 5 by lavender (2,508,580 points)
0 votes

Dropped Dead.

answered Jan 5 by UnfulfilledDesires (2,762,600 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...