5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

What's your opinion on "Doxing" ? Usually happens for political reasons...


answers 1

views 17


asked by
Jillopo


Random question

How can I resolve this IPad problem


answers 4

views 19


asked by
Lasuz


Total Activity

267,066

  total posts

33,586

  questions

151,483

  answers

81,956

  comments

633

  members

Activity This Month

4,727

  total posts

660

  questions

3,020

  answers

1,047

  comments
118 Online
7 members and 111 guests online

What is the best thing your husband ever did?

+1 vote
8 views
asked Jan 5 in Married Life by WOLF (648,940 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

Texted me last August, and said "Go home, you're officially retired". 


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 5 by lavender (2,501,820 points)
0 votes

Dropped Dead.

answered Jan 5 by UnfulfilledDesires (2,756,960 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...