5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Do you like to start and run your own internet business?


answers 1

views 5


asked by
Ronnio


Random question

What have you been hit by?


answers 10

views 37


asked by
mc2000


Total Activity

267,193

  total posts

33,605

  questions

151,569

  answers

81,978

  comments

633

  members

Activity This Month

4,854

  total posts

679

  questions

3,106

  answers

1,069

  comments
104 Online
5 members and 99 guests online

What is the best thing your boyfriend ever did?

+2 votes
9 views
asked Jan 5 in Friendship by WOLF (649,920 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes
My husband before we were married, sent me a dozen roses to my work.  I am not a flowers kind of girl, but it was really nice.

The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 5 by lavender (2,504,280 points)
+1 vote

Takes time to ask about your day.

Shows you love.

Gives you lots of attention.

Enjoys satisfying you in the bedroom.

answered Jan 5 by UnfulfilledDesires (2,759,930 points)
+1 vote

Keep trying to make me understand he wanted me:)

answered Jan 5 by Cinders717 (3,394,060 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...