4 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

That moment the owner of the entire strip mall you work at asks for your card.


answers 1

views 17


asked by
Jillopo


Random question

Fight Club, Put Up Your Dukes


answers 4

views 24


asked by
king313


Total Activity

266,222

  total posts

33,468

  questions

150,925

  answers

81,788

  comments

625

  members

Activity This Month

3,883

  total posts

542

  questions

2,462

  answers

879

  comments
145 Online
3 members and 142 guests online

What is the best thing your boyfriend ever did?

+2 votes
9 views
asked Jan 5 in Friendship by WOLF (647,240 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes
My husband before we were married, sent me a dozen roses to my work.  I am not a flowers kind of girl, but it was really nice.

The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 5 by lavender (2,475,140 points)
+1 vote

Takes time to ask about your day.

Shows you love.

Gives you lots of attention.

Enjoys satisfying you in the bedroom.

answered Jan 5 by UnfulfilledDesires (2,741,010 points)
+1 vote

Keep trying to make me understand he wanted me:)

answered Jan 5 by Cinders717 (3,392,840 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...