12 Members have donated this month.
Keep the community alive and donate.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

200,304 total posts

23,615 questions

113,511 answers

63,178 comments

470 members

34 Online
8 members and 26 guests online

Do you think the poor special needs white guy who recently got beat up by black teens...

+4 votes
62 views

Will get to visit Trump at the White house in as little as 15 days? Obama hates whites so he obviously won't denounce their actions.

That, and Chicago won't recognize this as a hate crime, when the live broadcast of the teens used race as an excuse to beat him up. Too much "White Privilege" for everyone to handle?


asked Jan 5 in Politics by Jillopo (246,460 points)
Finally, after several hours of the easiest investigation of their lifetimes, the crime falls under hate crime laws. Took them long enough to point out the obvious.

Amazing isn't it?  Even more amazing are the libtards on CNN, who blatantly defend the attackers.

They're sabotaging themselves and it's glorious -did you see the recent fake news crap they published? lol --after calling everyone else fake news, that **** flies right back in their ugly, SMUG faces!

5 Answers

+7 votes

This case is beyond disgusting. How do human beings get to be that sadistic? I don't care what color they are - this is the behavior of savages. 

"... Chicago won't recognize this as a hate crime..."

That's a premature statement, though. They haven't made a decision on that. If they don't call it a hate crime, THAT is a crime. 

answered Jan 5 by justpassingthru (786,250 points)
The evidence is all over the live broadcast..how much more proof do they need? It's like they're purposely trying to beat around the bush to try and not offend "BLM" -**** that hate group!

Agree 100% with JPT. However, I see Jill huffing and puffing about it being prematurely tied to BLM. HOW?!! LOL. 

So every crime that happens where Blacks are part of it are automatically tied with no actual tangible proof.

It's actually funny that some of y'all have that group on the the tip of your tongues like spit.

BLM is a hate group inciting riots, civil unrest, property vandalism, assaults, and much more. This was a racially charged crime and BLM played their part by fueling more hatred towards whites.

I  must have missed it -did BLM endorse Trump or denounce the attack? Shaun King certainly isn't denouncing the attacks -and if he did, show me.

It's a hate crime and the instigators are going to have to face the music for it based on the victim's disability and race. "Justice was swift". I won't even bother to ask would justice be equally swift if the victim was Black.... we (should) know the answer.

BUT LIKE I SAID, HOW IS BLM responsible for this group's actions? They took it upon themselves to do this atrocity. Your claims have never been once backed by proof of BLM with vandalism and assaults, you just regurgitate ad verbatim what you wished were there. 

Not that I actually keep up with Mr. King but he actually does denounce it here:
http://www.nydailynews.com/news/national/king-don-chicago-white-assault-case-blm-movement-article-1.2935825

BE SURE TO READ THE ENTIRE THING JILL. You have a habit of picking and choosing ****.

BLM is a hate group with massive influence on the black communities across the country. They're creating the hostility towards a specific race and condoning the behavior. **** BLM.

I'll read your ******** later --I gotta get ready for WORK. Yes, work. I'm not liberal.


You sure the correct word is "massive"? You don't live in or near those communities. The influence isn't what you think so don't believe the hype. I know, I'm there every day in some capacity. Only thing you've worked is your mouth.

+2 votes

I saw this but only  parts of it..Is this Chicago ?

That silly Rahm *how do you like my expensvie suit and tie* Emanuel has those poor police officers filling out a damn 2 page form every time they say hello to someone while on duty.  A lot of good that will do...of course it may cause so much constipation that the runs will no longer exist. Such nonsense letting the ACLU and Black Matter Lies run that city.

Hell, I think that our military should all be filling out a 2 page form every time they shoot a bad guy in the middle east....lol

As with that silly liberal PC BS game with all these spinless political and city leaders being frightened to death to call something a terrorist act because a zillion of the so called *good* muslims might want to be recrtuited into ISIS....

....we also know that it is in the same vein, impossible for black people ot be racist....so don't anyone dare to accuse anybody of racism except white people who voted for Donald Trump.

Wanna know what would be cool...if the people who hang out in Echo park in LA who sell fake social security cards and drivers licenses etc...made I voted for Brack Obama ID cards so that anyone who voted for Trump cand carry them in our wallets so if we were accused of racism, all we have to do is show that silly card. Hey,, why not, if yiou can vote with a fake drivers license, this care should be all you need.


"Tired of *people* and their bull sh*t, yours, theirs, and mostly mine' ~Me~

answered Jan 5 by BUFFER (1,389,610 points)

It is so funny that the President's race never once mattered or was pointed out until Obama, a visibly Black man, got into office. Not once were the Dems or Repus that voted accused of voting for Clinton, Bush, Reagan, Carter, Ford, Truman, Eisenhower, Roosevelt, Grant, Washington, Lincoln, Kennedy, Grant, or anyone else because they are obviously White.

This country has always evaded an honest and productive discussion on race because too many are uncomfortable with the fact this country has institutionalized discrimination against anyone or anything that isn't White, Christian, and heterosexual.

+3 votes

This is something that I take very personal, because I am differently abled.  Very minor, when you think about it, but I am differently abled.  It takes a real scumbag to harm a person who can't defend themselves.  There are so many ignorant people in this world that it makes me sick.  I get stared at daily just because.  A differently abled person bleeds the same blood, has the same emotions, can do the same things as any able bodied person, they just might do things a little different.


I have always been open with others about how I was born.  I would rather they ask me and understand than be ignorant.  It hurt me reading about it.


Differently abled people are not broken or malfunctioned


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Jan 6 by curiousguy (402,870 points)

Attacking and harming any individual on the basis of the colour of their skin or because they have some sort of disability or difference is EVIL, AND WRONG!!! No matter what group they are from or what POLITICAL PARTY THEY SUPPORT!!  I hope that justice will be served to ANYONE who acts to hurt any individual

+1 vote

...brilliant observation....I will remember that one.

answered Jan 11 by nameacarl (82,460 points)
+1 vote

"Obama hates whites so..."???   Wasn't his mother white?  Does that mean he hates his mother?  Your statement doesn't make sense. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing

answered Jan 15 by Amy1022 (86,860 points)

I have black friends but liberals tell me I'm still racist, so there's that.

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...