6 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions

Accents around the world


answers 1

views 17


asked by
Amy1022



Date President-Elect Macron becomes President of France


answers 2

views 21


asked by
WOLF



Okay, I will ask it - Are all White people really racist?


answers 4

views 46


asked by
snr


From the Archives

What's the most important thing you can think of?


Total Activity

279,027

  total posts

34,857

  questions

157,060

  answers

84,415

  comments

2,653

  chats

686

  members

Activity This Month

7,343

  total posts

936

  questions

4,204

  answers

2,030

  comments

172

  chats
133 Online
6 members and 127 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

While Trump isn't officially our President as yet

+2 votes
53 views

once  he is, could he be accused of treason considering his relationship (or alleged relationship) with Putin?

asked Jan 6 in Politics by Lasuz (1,329,840 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

I hope so, but I am sure the little rat scum won't be.   I am crossing my fingers, my eyes, my legs, arms..everything, in the hopes that he will be. 


Look in the mirror...that's your competition.

answered Jan 6 by lavender (2,757,560 points)
I am right with you!!
yeah, A lot of people feel that, so that probably means he will get a free pass lol
You never know:)
I just saw a commercial for a half dollar with Trump's face on it.  Looks like they made his hair brown on the coin.  It's hilarious.   It's only $10.00 for a "piece of American history", as they're saying.  lol      Sorry, yes, you're right, you never know.
I know you want to buy it for me, but thats okay, I have plenty of coins, a few I got from England with Queen Liz on them.  Will just stick with that lol;)  Too funny!!
Oh it's in the mail.   Urine Head on the half dollar for you to keep and enjoy lol
Leanna you are just tooo goood to mee:)  hehe ;) lol
+1 vote

Obama actually armed ISIS and nothing happened to him.

Trump just saved us from war with Russia over ZERO evidence they did any hacking. An insider leaked the emails, and was murdered. His name was Seth Rich -a Bernie supporter.

But I realize CNN and other fake news sources keep liberals in the dark.


"You are Fake News"

answered Jan 6 by Jillopo (329,100 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...