6 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions

boston market sandwiches


answers 1

views 13


asked by
curiousguy



What company blamed you for their poor product or service?


answers 2

views 3


asked by
Lasuz



Is there a trick to getting so-called secret menu items at chain cafés?


answers 3

views 6


asked by
Tabbycat1


From the Archives

For the late comers, just so you know...


Total Activity

278,155

  total posts

34,760

  questions

156,568

  answers

84,160

  comments

2,625

  chats

672

  members

Activity This Month

6,471

  total posts

839

  questions

3,712

  answers

1,775

  comments

144

  chats
141 Online
4 members and 137 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

Aloha Friends, it's birthday time again as today, Friday, January 6th is Glasgowbelle's birthday!

+5 votes
42 views

Aloha Friends, it's time to celebrate another birthday as today, Friday, January 6th is Glasgowbelle's birthday so let's give her a birthday shout out!


asked Jan 6 in Birthdays by Hulagirl55 (66,880 points)

13 Answers

+4 votes

Happy Birthday GB! Have a great day.


That thing you did. Do it again.

answered Jan 6 by Bluegenel (2,089,751 points)
+4 votes

Happy Birthday Glasgowbelle!

answered Jan 6 by WOLF (671,530 points)
+3 votes

Many happy returns to her! 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Jan 6 by Tabbycat1 (1,048,740 points)
+4 votes

Happy birthday ,GB. enjoy your special day.

answered Jan 6 by Girlpower (371,760 points)
+4 votes

happy birthday!


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Jan 6 by curiousguy (827,540 points)
+4 votes

Happy Birthday  GB

Cheers  to you from  over the  pond....

answered Jan 6 by Berri (75,610 points)
+3 votes

Hoping that she is having a jolly one.

answered Jan 6 by UnfulfilledDesires (2,902,080 points)
+3 votes

Happy Birthday Belle!


“Sometimes the questions are complicated and the answers are simple.” ― Dr. Seuss

answered Jan 6 by easyjolene (872,190 points)
+3 votes

Aw, Happy Birthday, GB.  I hope you the best day!


Look in the mirror...that's your competition.

answered Jan 6 by lavender (2,740,220 points)
+3 votes

Happy Birthday GB  enjoy your day.

answered Jan 6 by bobboy (494,590 points)
+2 votes

HAPPY BIRTHDAY!!!! ENJOY YOUR DAY!!!!

answered Jan 6 by mysticfemale12 (2,120,210 points)
+2 votes

Happy birthday    to one of my all-time favorite AO-ers!! GB never fails to make me laugh - or think. Enjoy your day, GB!! Have some rum!! 

answered Jan 6 by justpassingthru (1,226,470 points)
+2 votes

Wish you the Happiest Birthday Ever with the BEST YEAR AHEAD DEAR BELLE::)


answered Jan 6 by Cinders717 (3,637,170 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...