5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

When was the last time you wanted to pop by, for a freaky beverage or two?


answers 1

views 6


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Random question

Which female actress is a cross between a hooker and an angel ???


answers 5

views 34


asked by
ana325


Total Activity

267,063

  total posts

33,586

  questions

151,481

  answers

81,955

  comments

633

  members

Activity This Month

4,724

  total posts

660

  questions

3,018

  answers

1,046

  comments
120 Online
7 members and 113 guests online

Aloha Friends, it's birthday time again as today, Friday, January 6th is Glasgowbelle's birthday!

+5 votes
42 views

Aloha Friends, it's time to celebrate another birthday as today, Friday, January 6th is Glasgowbelle's birthday so let's give her a birthday shout out!


asked Jan 6 in Birthdays by Hulagirl55 (65,570 points)

13 Answers

+4 votes

Happy Birthday GB! Have a great day.


That thing you did. Do it again.

answered Jan 6 by Bluegenel (1,983,551 points)
+4 votes

Happy Birthday Glasgowbelle!

answered Jan 6 by WOLF (648,890 points)
+3 votes

Many happy returns to her! 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Jan 6 by Tabbycat1 (1,011,810 points)
+4 votes

Happy birthday ,GB. enjoy your special day.

answered Jan 6 by Girlpower (368,630 points)
+4 votes

happy birthday!


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Jan 6 by curiousguy (751,160 points)
+4 votes

Happy Birthday  GB

Cheers  to you from  over the  pond....

answered Jan 6 by Berri (68,710 points)
+3 votes

Hoping that she is having a jolly one.

answered Jan 6 by UnfulfilledDesires (2,756,960 points)
+3 votes

Happy Birthday Belle!


“Sometimes the questions are complicated and the answers are simple.” ― Dr. Seuss

answered Jan 6 by easyjolene (855,040 points)
+3 votes

Aw, Happy Birthday, GB.  I hope you the best day!


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 6 by lavender (2,501,820 points)
+3 votes

Happy Birthday GB  enjoy your day.

answered Jan 6 by bobboy (480,780 points)
+2 votes

HAPPY BIRTHDAY!!!! ENJOY YOUR DAY!!!!

answered Jan 6 by mysticfemale12 (2,015,350 points)
+2 votes

Happy birthday    to one of my all-time favorite AO-ers!! GB never fails to make me laugh - or think. Enjoy your day, GB!! Have some rum!! 

answered Jan 6 by justpassingthru (1,169,050 points)
+2 votes

Wish you the Happiest Birthday Ever with the BEST YEAR AHEAD DEAR BELLE::)


answered Jan 6 by Cinders717 (3,394,000 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...