5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Describe your most unusual dating experience


answers 1

views 14


asked by
Lasuz


Random question

Have you ever walked home from a good distance?


answers 5

views 20


asked by
Cinders717


Total Activity

267,192

  total posts

33,605

  questions

151,569

  answers

81,977

  comments

633

  members

Activity This Month

4,853

  total posts

679

  questions

3,106

  answers

1,068

  comments
107 Online
4 members and 103 guests online

Another member donated

+4 votes
23 views

Thanks to all for your continued support. It is most appreciated.

Rich


That thing you did. Do it again.

asked Jan 6 in Featured List by Bluegenel (1,984,911 points)

2 Answers

+3 votes

Yay.   I have to wait until tonight, boo


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 6 by lavender (2,504,280 points)
Thanks Lavender. You're a star.
+1 vote

I'm intrigued to know how I can make a payment as I might do it in the near future.


"Tangled is the web we weave when first we practice to deceive." - Sir Walter Raleigh

answered Feb 16 by Heisenberg (555,750 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...