5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

THINKING ---Please Be Patient.


answers 1

views 10


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Random question

Will you send for me?


answers 2

views 4


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Total Activity

267,373

  total posts

33,634

  questions

151,696

  answers

82,002

  comments

636

  members

Activity This Month

5,034

  total posts

708

  questions

3,233

  answers

1,093

  comments
120 Online
5 members and 115 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

Did you ever get expelled from any school?

+2 votes
10 views
asked Jan 6 in Education by Cinders717 (3,394,520 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Somehow, no


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 6 by lavender (2,513,960 points)
+1 vote

No, but only because they knew I'd help them up the league tables. 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Jan 6 by Tabbycat1 (1,011,850 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...