5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Total Activity

267,371

  total posts

33,634

  questions

151,694

  answers

82,002

  comments

636

  members

Activity This Month

5,032

  total posts

708

  questions

3,231

  answers

1,093

  comments
125 Online
6 members and 119 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

Did you ever get expelled from any school?

+2 votes
10 views
asked Jan 6 in Education by Cinders717 (3,394,520 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Somehow, no


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 6 by lavender (2,513,960 points)
+1 vote

No, but only because they knew I'd help them up the league tables. 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Jan 6 by Tabbycat1 (1,011,850 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...