5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Has anyone watched


answers 1

views 18


asked by
Lasuz


Random question

Dreading upcoming events


answers 3

views 15


asked by


Total Activity

267,274

  total posts

33,619

  questions

151,627

  answers

81,987

  comments

634

  members

Activity This Month

4,935

  total posts

693

  questions

3,164

  answers

1,078

  comments
66 Online
4 members and 62 guests online

Who had access to the candlestick?

+2 votes
13 views

Clue.


That thing you did. Do it again.

asked Jan 6 in House and Home by Bluegenel (1,985,791 points)

3 Answers

+3 votes

Professor Plum in the billiard room. 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Jan 6 by Tabbycat1 (1,011,850 points)
+1 vote

Jack be nimble and Jack was quick.

answered Jan 6 by UnfulfilledDesires (2,762,600 points)
+1 vote

Rumour has it Miss Scarlet was using it for unspeakable proposes in the boudoir.

answered Jan 6 by grinandbareit (490,690 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...