6 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions

Famous television quote


answers 1

views 7


asked by
wakeforester



Bad Joke Wednesday


answers 2

views 19


asked by
snr



In a first date, how do you ensure that you don't "friend-zoned" each other?


answers 3

views 19


asked by
visitor6785


From the Archives

Why is it that when everything else seems to be obsolete, the almighty Radio, is still very popular?


Total Activity

278,142

  total posts

34,760

  questions

156,558

  answers

84,157

  comments

2,625

  chats

672

  members

Activity This Month

6,458

  total posts

839

  questions

3,702

  answers

1,772

  comments

144

  chats
104 Online
7 members and 97 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

Ancient art is always worth seeing.

+1 vote
10 views
asked Jan 7 in Love by UnfulfilledDesires (2,902,080 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Yes! Unless you're risking your life to do so. (Because you know someone is going to chime in)


Look in the mirror...that's your competition.

answered Jan 7 by lavender (2,739,800 points)
+1 vote

Isn't it bizarre we all have about 85 years to live yet some tour historic sites like me and others spend it making history.

answered Jan 7 by anonymous
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...