6 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions

Do you have one pet who is usually guilty?


answers 1

views 7


asked by
Lasuz



Who has seen the new one piece mens swim wear? :)


answers 2

views 11


asked by
dblchocgrl07



If your keyboard could talk back,what would it say to you? LOL


answers 4

views 14


asked by
dblchocgrl07


From the Archives

My great uncle needed some money so I bought a gun from him


Total Activity

278,832

  total posts

34,833

  questions

156,957

  answers

84,358

  comments

2,642

  chats

678

  members

Activity This Month

7,148

  total posts

912

  questions

4,101

  answers

1,973

  comments

161

  chats
130 Online
4 members and 126 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

Ancient art is always worth seeing.

+1 vote
10 views
asked Jan 7 in Love by UnfulfilledDesires (2,902,120 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Yes! Unless you're risking your life to do so. (Because you know someone is going to chime in)


Look in the mirror...that's your competition.

answered Jan 7 by lavender (2,752,120 points)
+1 vote

Isn't it bizarre we all have about 85 years to live yet some tour historic sites like me and others spend it making history.

answered Jan 7 by anonymous
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...