6 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions

How did you get your nickname?


answers 1

views 4


asked by
Cinders717



Why do some people say that I suffer from negative thinking?


answers 2

views 17


asked by
Ronnio



How do you think smartphones have hurt an entire generation?


answers 3

views 9


asked by
Cinders717


From the Archives

Have you ever skinny-dip? Where and when?


Total Activity

278,142

  total posts

34,760

  questions

156,558

  answers

84,157

  comments

2,625

  chats

672

  members

Activity This Month

6,458

  total posts

839

  questions

3,702

  answers

1,772

  comments

144

  chats
99 Online
7 members and 92 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

Sensual frescoes?

+2 votes
12 views
asked Jan 7 in Love by UnfulfilledDesires (2,902,080 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
The God of Sex and Fertility - Priapus  (sp?)

Look in the mirror...that's your competition.

answered Jan 7 by lavender (2,739,800 points)
+1 vote

you mean like drinks?  Hot tea


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Jan 7 by curiousguy (827,400 points)
+1 vote

Saw many on my trip to Italy;)

answered Jan 7 by Cinders717 (3,636,890 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...