5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

What is the worst thing your husband ever did?


answers 1

views 4


asked by
WOLF


Random question

What is one of your most memorable performances when you were caught totally off guard?


answers 2

views 12


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Total Activity

267,401

  total posts

33,635

  questions

151,720

  answers

82,005

  comments

636

  members

Activity This Month

5,062

  total posts

709

  questions

3,257

  answers

1,096

  comments
118 Online
3 members and 115 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

What is the hardest, strongest, and toughest material in the world?

+2 votes
10 views

Is it carbon nanofiber?


Just do it - Nike.

asked Jan 8 in All The Rest by Ronnio (239,990 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Google


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 13 by lavender (2,514,260 points)
+1 vote

An obstinate Woman's opinion and beliefs.  Nothing breaks or pierces it, seriously


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

answered Jan 13 by Archerchef (1,874,430 points)

hahaha best answer.

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...