5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

OMG SHE IS ON DRUGS...SEE DISNEY WORLD ISNT FULL OF DREAMS


answers 1

views 28


asked by
mysticfemale12


Random question

Motel 8 have you ever went there just to do a break dance?


answers 1

views 8


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Total Activity

267,263

  total posts

33,618

  questions

151,619

  answers

81,985

  comments

634

  members

Activity This Month

4,924

  total posts

692

  questions

3,156

  answers

1,076

  comments
65 Online
7 members and 58 guests online

Oh no he didn't, Oh yes he did...

+2 votes
18 views

He's behind you!


That thing you did. Do it again.

asked Jan 8 in Politics by Bluegenel (1,985,791 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

Get back, JoJo


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 8 by lavender (2,508,520 points)
+2 votes

Yeh My stalker ex bf is always behind me. Getting old!

answered Jan 8 by Cinders717 (3,394,520 points)
+2 votes

oops I did it again


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Jan 8 by curiousguy (751,160 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...