9 Members have donated this month.
If you enjoy the site. Please consider donating.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

195,720 total posts

22,935 questions

110,962 answers

61,823 comments

463 members

What NFL playoff game do you have your eye on today?

+1 vote
8 views
asked Jan 8 in Sports by Cinders717 (1,886,770 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
both

I am certain they will be better than yesterdays





























































































































































































































































































Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Jan 8 by curiousguy (378,880 points)
ill just leave it, but it doesn't make sense.  Even when I edit it shows this way


We won't worry about it, I got your answer and thats all that matters;)

+1 vote

can someone tell me why my first answer showed up like that?


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Jan 8 by curiousguy (378,880 points)

I have no idea, you could try to hide it and edit this answer to say whatever you want:)

+1 vote

Both should be pretty good. 

I hate that my Lions lost but they weren't ready for the Hawks. They couldn't score.

Pack vs G-Men should be a tight contest, that defense is stingy.


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered Jan 8 by king313 (488,890 points)
[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...