5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Is it possible, that you believe there factors that are causing things to change right now?


answers 1

views 6


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Random question

Astronomers Unite::: ---What part of the moon is illuminated by the sun?


answers 5

views 9


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Total Activity

267,374

  total posts

33,634

  questions

151,697

  answers

82,002

  comments

636

  members

Activity This Month

5,035

  total posts

708

  questions

3,234

  answers

1,093

  comments
122 Online
5 members and 117 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

Ever found yourself in the dark about the spooky ongoings?

+1 vote
5 views
asked Jan 8 in Leisure by UnfulfilledDesires (2,765,590 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

I never get spooky on-goings.  I would believe, but I can't until it happens to me


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 8 by lavender (2,514,000 points)
+1 vote

Not usually, I can sense something spooky around.;)

answered Jan 8 by Cinders717 (3,394,520 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...