5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Do you care about the physical environment? [bumped]


answers 1

views 13


asked by
Ronnio


Random question

would you rather


answers 9

views 48


asked by
wakeforester


Total Activity

267,265

  total posts

33,618

  questions

151,621

  answers

81,985

  comments

634

  members

Activity This Month

4,926

  total posts

692

  questions

3,158

  answers

1,076

  comments
62 Online
6 members and 56 guests online

Ever found yourself in the dark about the spooky ongoings?

+1 vote
5 views
asked Jan 8 in Leisure by UnfulfilledDesires (2,762,580 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

I never get spooky on-goings.  I would believe, but I can't until it happens to me


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 8 by lavender (2,508,520 points)
+1 vote

Not usually, I can sense something spooky around.;)

answered Jan 8 by Cinders717 (3,394,520 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...