5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Has anyone helped you make your bread 'n' butter?


answers 1

views 4


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Random question

TIME FOR ANOTHER QUIZ, HEHEHAHA!!!!!!!


answers 3

views 16


asked by
mysticfemale12


Total Activity

267,265

  total posts

33,618

  questions

151,621

  answers

81,985

  comments

634

  members

Activity This Month

4,926

  total posts

692

  questions

3,158

  answers

1,076

  comments
62 Online
6 members and 56 guests online

What can merely be explained by facial expressions?

+2 votes
14 views
asked Jan 8 in Leisure by UnfulfilledDesires (2,762,580 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

love, if a person truly present and in tune with a person


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Jan 9 by curiousguy (751,160 points)
+1 vote

My moods


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 8 by lavender (2,508,520 points)
+1 vote

When someone is confused or angry.

answered Jan 8 by Cinders717 (3,394,520 points)
+1 vote

Pain

answered Feb 5 by Cinders717 (3,394,520 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...