5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

What do you know about the excitement and loneliness that comes from living everywhere & nowhere?


answers 1

views 2


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Random question

WHO ELSE CAN I REPORT THEM TOO


answers 5

views 36


asked by
mysticfemale12


Total Activity

267,375

  total posts

33,635

  questions

151,697

  answers

82,002

  comments

636

  members

Activity This Month

5,036

  total posts

709

  questions

3,234

  answers

1,093

  comments
123 Online
5 members and 118 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

What can merely be explained by facial expressions?

+2 votes
14 views
asked Jan 8 in Leisure by UnfulfilledDesires (2,765,640 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

love, if a person truly present and in tune with a person


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Jan 9 by curiousguy (751,160 points)
+1 vote

My moods


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 8 by lavender (2,514,000 points)
+1 vote

When someone is confused or angry.

answered Jan 8 by Cinders717 (3,394,520 points)
+1 vote

Pain

answered Feb 5 by Cinders717 (3,394,520 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...