5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

When did you find out that consequences can blindside you?


answers 1

views 2


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Random question

Not to brag but just won a poker tournament


answers 2

views 17


asked by


Total Activity

266,733

  total posts

33,539

  questions

151,243

  answers

81,910

  comments

632

  members

Activity This Month

4,394

  total posts

613

  questions

2,780

  answers

1,001

  comments
82 Online
6 members and 76 guests online

A young man carrying a big basket that contains his extremely deformed Siamese-twin brother.

+2 votes
17 views
asked Jan 8 in Fears/Phobias by UnfulfilledDesires (2,749,520 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

He doesn't go anywhere without him. 


“Sometimes the questions are complicated and the answers are simple.” ― Dr. Seuss

answered Jan 8 by easyjolene (854,500 points)
+1 vote

He ain't heavy, he's my brother:)

answered Jan 8 by Cinders717 (3,393,040 points)
+1 vote

A tisket, a tasket...


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 8 by lavender (2,489,620 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...