6 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions

Liquor Lullabies


answers 1

views 12


asked by
king313



Am I putting my business partnership at risk?


answers 2

views 6


asked by
Maurieni



What's the most ridiculous thing you've eaten while driving?


answers 4

views 15


asked by
Cinders717


From the Archives

Are you pretentious?


Total Activity

278,833

  total posts

34,833

  questions

156,958

  answers

84,358

  comments

2,642

  chats

678

  members

Activity This Month

7,149

  total posts

912

  questions

4,102

  answers

1,973

  comments

161

  chats
138 Online
4 members and 134 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

A young man carrying a big basket that contains his extremely deformed Siamese-twin brother.

+2 votes
17 views
asked Jan 8 in Fears/Phobias by UnfulfilledDesires (2,902,120 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

He doesn't go anywhere without him. 


“Sometimes the questions are complicated and the answers are simple.” ― Dr. Seuss

answered Jan 8 by easyjolene (872,210 points)
+1 vote

He ain't heavy, he's my brother:)

answered Jan 8 by Cinders717 (3,651,790 points)
+1 vote

A tisket, a tasket...


Look in the mirror...that's your competition.

answered Jan 8 by lavender (2,752,120 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...