5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

I tried my best to smile but deep inside my heart. I felt it was shouting like a crowd dancing.


answers 1

views 19


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Random question

I voted straight-ticket Democrat for the seventh time in a row.


answers 3

views 36


asked by
Heisenberg


Total Activity

267,375

  total posts

33,635

  questions

151,697

  answers

82,002

  comments

636

  members

Activity This Month

5,036

  total posts

709

  questions

3,234

  answers

1,093

  comments
121 Online
5 members and 116 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

Where is the place that many visit but few ever leave?

+2 votes
27 views
asked Jan 8 in Leisure by UnfulfilledDesires (2,765,640 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote

Where do they burn people after they die?  

answered Jan 8 by anonymous
+1 vote

Cemetery

answered Jan 8 by Cinders717 (3,394,520 points)
+1 vote

   I thought cemetery as well at first, however when buried, they're not visiting.  So, I will say cemetery anyway.


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 8 by lavender (2,514,000 points)
+1 vote

their thoughts


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Jan 9 by curiousguy (751,160 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...