5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Do you ever play bridge?


answers 1

views 2


asked by
WOLF


Random question

how do i handle a mom that denies my dad is abusive?


answers 2

views 28


asked by
Kneesaapee


Total Activity

267,265

  total posts

33,618

  questions

151,621

  answers

81,985

  comments

634

  members

Activity This Month

4,926

  total posts

692

  questions

3,158

  answers

1,076

  comments
63 Online
7 members and 56 guests online

Where is the place that many visit but few ever leave?

+2 votes
27 views
asked Jan 8 in Leisure by UnfulfilledDesires (2,762,580 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote

Where do they burn people after they die?  

answered Jan 8 by anonymous
+1 vote

Cemetery

answered Jan 8 by Cinders717 (3,394,520 points)
+1 vote

   I thought cemetery as well at first, however when buried, they're not visiting.  So, I will say cemetery anyway.


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 8 by lavender (2,508,520 points)
+1 vote

their thoughts


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Jan 9 by curiousguy (751,160 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...