5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

When was the last time you said "Check this out."?


answers 1

views 4


asked by
Bluegenel


Random question

What is your least favorite part of your day?


answers 4

views 25


asked by
Cinders717


Total Activity

267,063

  total posts

33,586

  questions

151,481

  answers

81,955

  comments

633

  members

Activity This Month

4,724

  total posts

660

  questions

3,018

  answers

1,046

  comments
117 Online
7 members and 110 guests online

Aloha Friends we have some birthdays to celebrate as 1/8 is Heisenberg's birthday and 1/9 is Mc2000's birthday

+5 votes
25 views

Aloha Friends, more January birthdays so let's give a shout out to Heisenberg and Curiousguyas January 8th was their birthday and Monday, January 9th is Mc2000's birthday so let wish them a very Happy Birthday!

asked Jan 9 in Birthdays by Hulagirl55 (65,570 points)

8 Answers

+3 votes


answered Jan 9 by Cinders717 (3,394,000 points)
+3 votes

Happy Birthday to all!


That thing you did. Do it again.

answered Jan 9 by Bluegenel (1,983,551 points)
+1 vote

Birthday wishes complete for all of them.

answered Jan 9 by UnfulfilledDesires (2,756,960 points)
+2 votes

Happy Birthday, both of you's


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 9 by lavender (2,501,820 points)
+1 vote

Happy Birthday to them happy birthday to them...


Il stop in case I mead to pay a royalty 


Have a great day guys.. 


Never regret anything because at one time it was exactly what you wanted.

answered Jan 9 by Glasgowbelle (1,369,690 points)
+1 vote

Happy birthday!


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Jan 9 by curiousguy (751,160 points)
+1 vote

HAPPY BIRTHDAY to both 

answered Jan 9 by bobboy (480,780 points)
+1 vote

Happy b-day to both!!     

answered Jan 9 by justpassingthru (1,169,050 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...