5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Can actors/actresses remain friendly after acting in movies where they are tormented?


answers 1

views 11


asked by
WOLF


Random question

What is that "one" Xmas gift you are still searching for?


answers 2

views 6


asked by
Cinders717


Total Activity

267,063

  total posts

33,586

  questions

151,481

  answers

81,955

  comments

633

  members

Activity This Month

4,724

  total posts

660

  questions

3,018

  answers

1,046

  comments
119 Online
7 members and 112 guests online

Aloha Friends we have some birthdays to celebrate as 1/8 is Heisenberg's birthday and 1/9 is Mc2000's birthday

+5 votes
25 views

Aloha Friends, more January birthdays so let's give a shout out to Heisenberg and Curiousguyas January 8th was their birthday and Monday, January 9th is Mc2000's birthday so let wish them a very Happy Birthday!

asked Jan 9 in Birthdays by Hulagirl55 (65,570 points)

8 Answers

+3 votes


answered Jan 9 by Cinders717 (3,394,000 points)
+3 votes

Happy Birthday to all!


That thing you did. Do it again.

answered Jan 9 by Bluegenel (1,983,551 points)
+1 vote

Birthday wishes complete for all of them.

answered Jan 9 by UnfulfilledDesires (2,756,960 points)
+2 votes

Happy Birthday, both of you's


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 9 by lavender (2,501,820 points)
+1 vote

Happy Birthday to them happy birthday to them...


Il stop in case I mead to pay a royalty 


Have a great day guys.. 


Never regret anything because at one time it was exactly what you wanted.

answered Jan 9 by Glasgowbelle (1,369,690 points)
+1 vote

Happy birthday!


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Jan 9 by curiousguy (751,160 points)
+1 vote

HAPPY BIRTHDAY to both 

answered Jan 9 by bobboy (480,780 points)
+1 vote

Happy b-day to both!!     

answered Jan 9 by justpassingthru (1,169,050 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...