5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

If age is just a number, why are there so few 243 year old people about?


answers 1

views 5


asked by
Bluegenel


Random question

This is a serious question


answers 5

views 25


asked by


Total Activity

267,189

  total posts

33,605

  questions

151,567

  answers

81,976

  comments

633

  members

Activity This Month

4,850

  total posts

679

  questions

3,104

  answers

1,067

  comments
108 Online
4 members and 104 guests online

The AO-R Newsletter has been updated week 1 2017

+3 votes
7 views

See link on main menu or click on the link below.

http://www.answerologyreloaded.com/newsletter/

Welcome to a new year.

Blue


That thing you did. Do it again.

asked Jan 9 in Featured List by Bluegenel (1,984,891 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

Thank you :)


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 9 by lavender (2,504,040 points)
0 votes

Many thanks for keeping us all apprised.


"Tangled is the web we weave when first we practice to deceive." - Sir Walter Raleigh

answered Feb 16 by Heisenberg (555,750 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...