12 Members have donated this month.
Keep the community alive and donate.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

199,304 total posts

23,486 questions

112,909 answers

62,909 comments

469 members

43 Online
10 members and 33 guests online

What area of life do you focus on the most ? [poll]

+4 votes
10 views
Choices:
Spirituality/Religious (0 votes)
Career/job (1 vote)
Preventative Health (1 vote)
Intimacy (1 vote)
Friendship (0 votes)
Health management (0 votes)
Children/family (0 votes)
Pets (0 votes)
asked Jan 9 in Polls by Afirecracker (746,180 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Preventative Health and Health Management..and my dog


Dictators ride to & fro on tigers they dare not dismount. And the tigers are getting hungry.

answered Jan 9 by lavender (1,126,600 points)
+1 vote

My health is number one and my relationship a very close second. Money and everything else is less important to me.

answered Jan 9 by Cinders717 (1,960,510 points)
[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...